Friday, August 29, 2008

Tagged by Hurley

Sorry I didn't do this earlier but I didn't know until kL told me. lol

1. What is your fav chocolate?
Mars Chocolate Bar! X3


2. What is your 3 fav colour?
Black, pink, orange.

3. Who is the last person u talked to?
Lemon, eh but in MSN la Kame.


4. Who is the last person u msged?
Ah. Lemon. lol

5. Who was the first person u talked to when u woke up today?
My dad.

6. Who is the first person u msged when u woke up today?
Kame.


7. How many msges u recieved when u woke up today?
None.

8. Who msged you when u woke up today?
Kame.

9. Who do u wanna talk to now?
Huhuhu... =3

10. Who do u wanna see right now?
Hehehe...

11. Why do u wanna see that person now?
'Cause I want to. =D

12. What relationship are u with that person u wanna see now?
No relation.

13. If u could hug someone now. who will it be?
YOSHIKI-SAMA!! X3

14. What are u doing now?
Just completed my Cisco online test, yeah!

15. What colour shirt are u wearing now?
Grey.

16. Are u attached?
Nope.

17. Anyone u like?
Hehehehehe.

18. Who do u like?
I like everyone!

19. What phone are u using?
Sony Ericsson W710i.

20. How much money do u have in ur wallet now?
Only a few cents.

21. What do u love looking at?
Hohohoho.

22. Who is the last guy u hugged?
My dad. =D

23. If u can choose to do something now. what would u do?
EAT MOONCAKES!

24. How are u feeling now?
Just fine.

25. If u can turn back time 3 times. where will it be?
Er. No.

26. Who are u thinking of?
Heh.

27. What is the 3 things u want to forget?
Nothing.

28. Who makes u happy?
My friends and Yoshiki-sama.

29. What is next to you?
Empty chair and a chair with Kame sitting.

30. Last show u watched?
Gene Simmon's Family Jewels. I LOVE THIS SHOW!!

31. How many people are u talking to now?
None.

32. If u can change something in ur life.. what will it be?
I wish that I had accepted the offer to learn piano a few years ago when I was young.

33. Do u have pets?
No, I have Tamagotchi before. =D

34. What do u feel like eating now?
MOON CAKES!!!

35. Who are the 7 people u tag?
Reiko, Kim-chan, Shvon, ... er whoever who wanna do la. lol


0 comments:

 
design by suckmylolly.com