Saturday, July 26, 2008

Blogspot's First Meme

I got meme-ed!! By 2 different people, hagane86 and kayee. lol Ok then I've completed it, here's my answer.



被点到名字的要在自己的博客里写下自己的答案, 然后去掉一个你最不喜欢的问题,再补上一个你的问题,仍然组成20个问题。
传给其他5个人,列出其他5个需要回答问题的人的名字。
还要到这5个人的博客里留言通知对方--你被点名了!
被点名者不得拒绝回答问题,完成游戏的人将会永远得到大家的祝福。
这5个人要在自己的博客里注明是从哪里接到的,并且再传给其他5个人,让游戏继续下去,不得回传。被点到名字的人将会得到大家的祝福,并且所有美好的愿望都会在不久的将来实现...

The ones who got meme-ed must complete the survey, then take out a question that you dislike most and add another question, so it remains as 20 questions.
Tag 5 other people, and list out their names.
And you need to leave a message at their blogs telling them they got meme-ed!
The meme-ed must answer the questions, the ones who completed the game will get blessing from everyone.
These 5 people have to say where they received the meme, and tag 5 other people, and pass it around without returning. The ones who got tagged will get everyone's blessing, and all wonderful dreams will come true in near future....

我是被hagane86/kayee点到名的!
I was tagged by hagane86/kayee.

1.人生目标/梦想是什么?
1.What are your goals/dreams?
>音乐家,任何跟音乐或艺术有关的行业。
A musician, anything related to music or arts.

2. 这辈子最快乐的是什么事?
2. The most happiest thing in your life?
>嗯,太多了呢。认识SEISYUN的人和认识了YOSHIKI吧让我醒觉了对音乐的爱 <3。>Hmm, too many. Getting to know Seisyun and knowing YOSHIKI which lead me to the awakening of love towards music.

3.最喜欢的颜色?
3.Favourite colour?
>黑色
Black.

4. 现在有喜欢的人吗?怎么认识的?
4. Do you have a crush now? How did you know each other?
>有!在网上偶然找到的X JAPAN的YOSHIKI!! (哈哈,是偶像啦)
Yeah, found him on the net one day, X JAPAN's YOSHIKI!! (Haha, he's an idol)

5. 你最想去哪个地方? 为什么?
5. Where do you wish to go the most? Why?
>我要在我生日那天去巴黎,因为X JAPAN在那里开演唱会啊!!! >< (真难得不是日本)
I wanna go to Paris on my birthday, 'cause X JAPAN's having a live there!!! >< (Weird to see not Japan)

6. 最受不了自己哪个缺点?
6. What is your weakness that you can't stand the most?
>缺乏信心
Lack of self confidence.

7. 如果有不开心的事情 你会怎么办?
7. What will you do if you face something sad?
> 听摇滚歌,大声唱出来发泄,然后再听抒情歌,冷静下来. (大多数都是X JAPAN的歌)
Listen to some rock music, release my sadness by singing out loud, then listen to some ballad, to cool down. (Mostly X JAPAN's songs)

8. 最害怕失去的东西?
8. Most afraid to lose..?
>生命.
Life.

9. 五年内比较现实的目标是什么?
9. What is the practical target within this 5 years?
>顺利毕业.
To graduate successfully.

10. 抚心自问,你爱自己吗?
10. Ask yourself, do you like yourself?
>不是很喜欢,看情况吧.
Not really, it depends.

11.最喜欢的一首歌?
11. Favorite song?
> 现在暂时是... 摩萨特的Eine kleine Nachtmusik~A Little Night Music~ (为什么不是X JAPAN呢?因为他们的歌我全部都喜欢,没有最喜欢的
For now it's... Mozart's Eine kleine Nachtmusik~A Little Night Music~ (Why not X JAPAN? 'Cause I love ALL of their songs, no favorites)

12.你希望什么奇怪事会发生?
12.What weird things that you wish to happen?
>考到好成绩.
Get really good grades.

13.希望自己活到几岁?
What age do you wish to live until?
>活到我实现我所有的梦想.
Until I achieved all my dreams.

14. 你最讨厌怎样的人?
14. You Hate which type of people the most?
>重色轻友,嚣张,不合作还有得罪我的人.
Ones who forgets his friends once they dated, arrogant, not cooperative and whoever who offended me.

15.对现在的生活满意吗?
15.Are you satisfied with your life?
>不满意.
Not satisfied.

16. 现在的你最想做些什么?
16. What do you wish to do the most now?
>读音乐.
Study music.

17. 你认为遇到什么样的事情才会令你觉得人性很黑暗?
17. What do you think will make you think that the human nature is dark?
>被信任的人背叛时.
Being betrayed by the one you trusted.

18. 如果能让你实现一个愿望 会是什么?
If you can have a wish, what will you wish for?
>我希望我会玩所有乐器.
I wish I can play all instruments.

19.上帝会给你一样东西,也拿走了一样东西,你觉得会是什么?
If god will give you one thing and take away another, what do you think it will be?
>给我学音乐机会,拿走我的爱情生活.
Give me the chance to learn music, and take away my love life.

20. 你找到你自己了么?
Have you found yourself?
>找到了,但会太迟了吗?
Found it, but is it too late?



接下来的五个人是我想更了解的:
The five people I wish to know more about:
Reiko, Mizvon, Vortrack, curryegg, kim-chan. =3



Happy meme! XD



3 comments:

* 我是嘉仪 * said...

haha...jas~ get good grades consider as a weird thing meh???

kurokei said...

for me is weird lo
LOL

shawn kL said...

wa!!!
so famous being appointed by 2 person in a shot leh!!!!

 
design by suckmylolly.com